The Patriot (2000) Movie Details

The Patriot (R)
English
Roland Emmerich , Chris Brighton , Kim H. Winther , Paul F. Bernard , Suzette Gaconnier , Lars P. Winther , Robert C. Albertell
John Williams , Anthony Cargioli , Karen Baker Landers , Matthew Dettmann , John Neufeld , Jeffree Bloomer , Chris Jargo , David Acord , Darin A. Drennan , Darin A. Drennan , Bob Bowman , Chris Winter , Drake Jenevein , Laura Graham , Michele Perrone , Michelle Pazer , Janelle Showalter , Lee W. Lebaigue , Philip D. Morrill , Knox White , Tony Negrete , Gary A. Hecker , Larry Kemp , Lou Kleinman , Paul Jyrälä , Andrew Bain , Bruce Dukov , George Doering , James Thatcher , Mark O'Connor , Tom Boyd , Wade Culbreath , Conrad Pope , Joel McNeely , Jonathan Gaynor , Shawn Murphy , David Baldwin , Victor J. Hernandez , Dan Sharp , David A. Cohen , David A. Cohen , Jeff McManus , Lauren Stephens
Centropolis Entertainment , Columbia Pictures Corporation , Mutual Film Company , Global Entertainment Productions GmbH & Company Me
(India)
2 hr 55 mins
6.9/10
Rating: 6.9/10 from 106 users

The Patriot Movie Cast

Mel Gibson
as Benjamin Martin
Heath Ledger
as Gabriel Martin
Joely Richardson
Joely Richardson as Charlotte Selton
Jason Isaacs
as Col. William Tavington
Tchéky Karyo
Tchéky Karyo as Jean Villeneuve
Chris Cooper
as Col. Harry Burwell
Lisa Brenner
as Anne Howard
Tom Wilkinson
as Gen. Cornwallis
Leon Rippy
as John Billings
Donal Logue
as Dan Scott
Adam Baldwin
as Capt. Wilkins
Jay Arlen Jones
as Occam
Joey D. Vieira
Joey D. Vieira as Peter Howard
Gregory Smith
as Thomas Martin
Skye McCole Bartusiak
as Susan Martin
Trevor Morgan
as Nathan Martin
Bryan Chafin
as Samuel Martin
Peter Woodward
as Charles O'Hara
Logan Lerman
as William Martin
Rene Auberjonois
as Reverend Oliver
Charles Black
Charles Black as Matthew
Shane Ayon
Shane Ayon as Grinadier Soldier
Mika Boorem
as Margaret Martin
Mary Jo Deschanel
as Mrs. Howard
Jamieson Price
Jamieson Price as Capt. Bordon
Grahame Wood
as Redcoat Lieutenant
Beatrice Bush
Beatrice Bush as Abigale the Housekeeper
Shan Omar Huey
Shan Omar Huey as Joshua
Hank Stone
as Rollins
Kirk Fox
as Skunk
Jack Moore
as Curly
Mark Twogood
Mark Twogood as Danvers
Colt Romberger
Colt Romberger as Colt
Terry Layman
Terry Layman as Gen. George Washington
Shannon Eubanks
Shannon Eubanks as Mrs. Simms
Bill Roberson
Bill Roberson as Loyalist Simms
Andy Stahl
as Gen. Nathanel Greene
Kristian Truelsen
as Hardwick
Kanin Howell
Kanin Howell as Postrider
Mark Jeffrey Miller
as Wounded Continental
Zach Hanner
Zach Hanner as British Field Officer
Dara Coleman
Dara Coleman as Redcoat Sergeant #2
Randell Haynes
Randell Haynes as Patriot Middleton
John Storey
John Storey as Cowpens Militiaman
Greg Good
Greg Good as Cowpens Militiaman
John F. Dzencelowcz II
John F. Dzencelowcz II as Continental Soldier
Kyle Richard Engels
Kyle Richard Engels as Billings' Son
John Bennes
John Bennes as Speaker
Roy McCrerey
as Redcoat
P. Dion Moore
P. Dion Moore as Redcoat
Tyler Long
Tyler Long as Page Poy
John H. Bush
John H. Bush as Abner
Gil Johnson
Gil Johnson as Militiaman
Scott Miles
as Patriot Private
Derrick B. Young
Derrick B. Young as Slave Boy
Le Roy Seabrook
Le Roy Seabrook as Gullah Minister
Samuel Brown Jr.
Samuel Brown Jr. as Gullah Musician
Samuel Brown Sr.
Samuel Brown Sr. as Gullah Musician
Lillie L. Harris
Lillie L. Harris as Gullah Musician
Braima Moiwai
Braima Moiwai as Gullah Musician
Patrick Tatopoulos
as French Naval Officer
John Curran
John Curran as Redcoat Sergeant #1

The Patriot Crew List

Director :
Screenplay : Robert Rodat
Producer : Dean Devlin , Mark Gordon , Gary Levinsohn
Original Music Composer :
Director of Photography : Caleb Deschanel
Production Design : Kirk M. Petruccelli
Art Direction : Barry Chusid
Set Designer : Victor J. Zolfo
Costume Design : Deborah Lynn Scott
Casting : David Bloch , April Webster
Makeup Department Head : Thomas Nellen
Visual Effects : Alyssa Fong
Associate Producer : Michael Dahan
Executive Producer : Roland Emmerich , Ute Emmerich , William Fay
Associate Producer : Dionne McNeff
Co-Producer : Peter Winther
Editor : David Brenner , Christopher Holmes , Julie Monroe
Unit Production Manager : James Dyer
Set Decoration : Victor J. Zolfo
Assistant Art Director : Richard F. Mays
Construction Coordinator : Robert A. Blackburn
Construction Foreman : Clete Cetrone
Greensman : Pedro Barquin
Leadman : Larry A. Cornick
Location Scout : John Rotan
Painter : Sean Bernard
Production Illustrator : Warren Manser
Sculptor : Birger Laube , Birger Laube
Set Designer : Chad S. Frey
Camera Intern : Reid Russell
Camera Operator : Dustin Blauvelt
First Assistant Camera : Alan R. Disler
Key Grip : Dick Deats
Steadicam Operator : Harry K. Garvin
Assistant Costume Designer : Lahly Poore
Costume Supervisor : Diane Crooke
Hair Department Head : Kay Georgiou
Hairstylist : Susan Buffington
Key Hair Stylist : Judith H. Bickerton
Makeup Artist : Julie Callihan
Seamstress : Zandra Harding
Set Costumer : Jeanie Baker
Set Dressing Artist : Gillian Albinski
Armorer : Harry Lu
Carpenter : Christopher Flournoy
Digital Effects Supervisor : James Marbas
Driver : Loren Bess
Loader : Dana Kroeger
Makeup Effects : Leo Corey Castellano
Post Production Supervisor : James K. Jensen
Propmaker : Jessee J. Clarkson
Property Master : Ivica Bilich
Scenic Artist : Dawn M. Baker
Second Unit Cinematographer : Peter Winther
Sequence Supervisor : Paolo Moscatelli
Set Medic : Clyde D. Baisey
Set Production Assistant : James M. Crumley Jr.
Software Engineer : Robert Minsk
Special Effects Coordinator : Yves De Bono
Stand In : Randy McKenney
Stunt Coordinator : Freddie Hice
Stunts : Stanton Barrett
Systems Administrators & Support : John Duino
Transportation Captain : John Rice Sr.
Transportation Co-Captain : Jon Carpenter
Transportation Coordinator : Shane Greedy
Unit Publicist : Rachel Aberly
Utility Stunts : Nick Brandon
Video Assist Operator : Keith Collea
Visual Effects Editor : Brigitte Daloin
Assistant Director : Chris Brighton
Color Timer : David Orr
First Assistant Editor : Lee Grubin
Best Boy Electric : Sean Devine , Sean Devine
Electrician : Jack McCollum
Lighting Technician : Ronald M. Betts
Rigging Gaffer : Bill Greenberg
Rigging Grip : Jerry C. Deats
Casting Associate : Elizabeth Greenberg
Location Manager : Cindi Hobgood
Production Accountant : Christina Vaeth
Production Coordinator : Taylor Ammons
Production Manager : Heidi Schuller
Production Supervisor : Mary Weisgerber Meyer
Researcher : Ozzy Inguanzo
Boom Operator : Anthony Cargioli
Assistant Sound Editor : Karen Baker Landers
Foley : Matthew Dettmann
Orchestrator : John Neufeld
Sound Mixer : Jeffree Bloomer
3D Animator : Oscar G. Castillo
Animation Supervisor : Kelvin Lee
Digital Compositors : Andy Barrios
I/O Supervisor : Adam Frazier , Adam Frazier
Special Effects Supervisor : Terry Chapman
Visual Effects Coordinator : Tim T. Cunningham
Visual Effects Producer : Fiona Bull
Visual Effects Supervisor : Thomas Dadras
Storyboard : Timothy Burgard
Studio Teachers : Adria Later
Finance : Joni Cuquet
Set Designer : Randall D. Wilkins
Stunts : Tad Griffith
Stunt Coordinator : R.A. Rondell
Stunts : Martin Anderson , Anderson Martin , Billy D. Lucas , Bobby McLaughlin , Brian Bennett , Brian Brown , Brian Duffy , Cal Johnson , Casey O'Neill , Chris Howell , Chris O'Hara , Christian J. Fletcher , Chuck Hosack , Clay M. Lilley , Clifford Happy , Cooper Taylor , Craig Rondell , Dale Frye , David Paul Lord , David Walling , Davis Bates , Debbie Lynn Ross , Dustin Meier , Eric Miranda , Erik Rondell , Glen Yrigoyen , Jacob Chambers , James M. Churchman , James M. Halty , Jim Pratt , Jason Gray , Jason Rodriguez , Jimmy Waitman , John Meier , John T. Cypert , John Zimmerman , Kanin Howell , Kevin L. Jackson , Lance Gilbert , Larry Rippenkroeger , Lex D. Geddings , Lonnie R. Smith Jr. , Matthew Taylor , Mic Rodgers , Michael Gaines , Mike Kirton , Mike Pridgen , Mike Watson , Patrick M. Walsh , Richard Bucher , Rok Cvetkov , Thirl Haston , Thomas Robinson Harper , Tim Gilbert , Tommy J. Huff , Troy Brown , Troy Gilbert
Supervising ADR Editor : Chris Jargo
Systems Administrators & Support : Chris Serenil
Title Designer : Melissa Elliott
Utility Sound : David Acord
VFX Supervisor : Conny Fauser
Video Assist Operator : Mark C. McManus
Visual Effects : Xye
Visual Effects Coordinator : Glenn Karpf , Mortimer Warlimont
Visual Effects Editor : Kosta Saric
Visual Effects Producer : Drew McKeen , Jonathan F. Styrlund
Additional Camera : Dan Kneece
Camera Operator : Dan Kneece
Steadicam Operator : Dan Kneece
Orchestrator : Darin A. Drennan
Music Editor : Darin A. Drennan
3D Animator : Bill Diaz , Dave Rand , Eric Tablada , Ira Shain , Manny Wong , Scott Holmes , Scott Holmes , Todd Harvey
ADR Editor : Bob Bowman , Chris Winter , Drake Jenevein , Laura Graham , Michele Perrone , Michelle Pazer
Assistant Art Director : Tom Reta
Assistant Editor : Debra Light , Jeff Williams
Assistant Production Coordinator : Susan Ehrhart
Assistant Property Master : Scott Getzinger
Assistant Sound Editor : Janelle Showalter , Lee W. Lebaigue , Philip D. Morrill
Boom Operator : Knox White
Camera Loader : Laura Reimer , Sean Yaple
Carpenter : Ben T. Sineath Jr. , Frank Zito , Tim Kottyan
Casting : Stephanie Corsalini
Casting Assistant : Michelle Schluter-Ford , Scott Baldyga
Chief Lighting Technician : Colin J. Campbell , Jim Grce
Compositors : David Fogg
Construction Foreman : Thomas Lauifi
Costume Illustrator : Lois DeArmond
Costume Supervisor : Mitchell Ray Kenney , Paul H. Lopez
Digital Compositors : Abra Grupp , Brian Wolf , Colin Feist , Cristin Pescosolido , Doug Tubach
Director of Photography : Mark Vargo , Ueli Steiger
Dolly Grip : Antonio V. Garrido , Stephen Drinon
Driver : Brett Leslie , Chris Gorden , David Carlton White , Genna Long , Jan Overson , John Lybrand , John McLaughlin , Neil Castles Jr. , Rick Parkinson , Tina Del Castillo , Tyler C. Daum
Electrician : Ben Noble , Harrison Palmer
Executive Visual Effects Producer : Mark Franco
First Assistant Camera : Clyde E. Bryan , Gary L. Camp , Mike Repeta , Philippe Cointepas
First Assistant Director : Kim H. Winther , Paul F. Bernard
First Assistant Editor : Michael McCusker
First Assistant Sound Editor : Tony Negrete
Foley : Gary A. Hecker
Foley Editor : Larry Kemp , Lou Kleinman , Paul Jyrälä
Greensman : Daniel Dietrich , Geoff Cormier , K. Drew Fuller , Michael Samarzich , Richard M. Cole , William Rampey
Grip : Alex Klabukov , Dave Spencer , John Emory , Pat O'Mara , Sean Wright
Hairstylist : David Halsey , Geraldine Jones , Matthew Petty , Nancy Keslar , Roxanne Ferguson , Suzy Mazzarese-Allison
Key Costumer : Amy Andrews
Key Grip : Anthony T. Marra II , Dennis Zoppe
Key Hair Stylist : Kelvin R. Trahan
Key Makeup Artist : Barney Burman , Wendy Bell
Lighting Technician : Kahlil Fadel
Location Manager : Sofie Scherz
Makeup Artist : Anita Brabec , Darwin Hensley , Kim Collea , Kristin Ryals , Leigh Ann Yandle , Patty York
Modeling : Andreas Fischer , George da Silva , Michel Lazarus , René Willand , Saskia Stoever , Silke Hartung , Tim Peters , Volker Reichenberger
Musician : Andrew Bain , Bruce Dukov , George Doering , James Thatcher , Mark O'Connor , Tom Boyd , Wade Culbreath
Negative Cutter : Mo Henry
Orchestrator : Conrad Pope , Joel McNeely
Painter : Danielle Couture , Stephen Eno
Production Accountant : Mike Revell
Production Coordinator : Justine Hebron , R. David Burns , Wayne W. Whited
Production Sound Mixer : Jonathan Gaynor
Property Master : Doug Harlocker
Propmaker : Frank J. Hart , Joe Golz , Peter Damien , William S. Lake
Rigging Gaffer : Brian Powell
Scenic Artist : Daniel Williams , Daniel Williams , Elliott Glick , John W. Morgan , Ricky Riggs
Scoring Mixer : Shawn Murphy
Script Supervisor : Suzette Gaconnier
Seamstress : Alice Powell
Second Assistant Director : Lars P. Winther , Robert C. Albertell
Set Costumer : Jessica S. Smith , Kelly Everett , Leigh Leverett
Set Decorating Coordinator : Steve Park
Set Designer : Clare Scarpulla , Greg Papalia , Noelle King , Sloane U'Ren
Set Dresser : Chester Lee Henderson Jr. , Douglas G. Young , Frank M. Fleming , George W. Harding III , John France , Larry Sauls , Michael Hansen , Michael Thurman , Patrick King , Sean Keenan , Shannon M. Brice
Set Medic : Billy Fields
Set Production Assistant : Heidi Jo Gilbert , Julie Fay , Peter J. Dowd Jr. , Todd J. Labarowski
Sound Effects Editor : David Baldwin , Victor J. Hernandez
Sound Recordist : Dan Sharp
Special Effects : Ante Dugandzic , Robert DeVine
Special Effects Supervisor : Jens Döldissen
Stand In : Girard Swan
Stunts : Michael Hansen , Josh Kemble
Color Timer : David Orr
Dialogue Editor : David A. Cohen
ADR Editor : David A. Cohen
Dialogue Editor : Jeff McManus , Lauren Stephens

The Patriot International Release Dates

Country
Released Date
Country
Released Date
United States
28-06-2000
India
28-06-2000

The Patriot Film Songs

The Patriot Songs are not available at this moment. You can add it using the "Add Missing Songs" button above

Other Popular Mel Gibson Movies

Movie Braveheart
Movie Lethal Weapon
Movie Apocalypto
Movie Pocahontas
Movie Lethal Weapon 3
Movie Signs

羅蘭·艾默瑞奇執導,勞勃·羅達特編劇,梅爾·吉勃遜、傑森·艾薩克及已故的希斯·萊吉爾等主演。本片改編自考彭斯戰役,是一場美國革命軍決定性的勝利,美軍在丹尼爾·摩根准將率領下擊敗了伯納斯特·塔爾頓的軍隊。該場戰役是南方戰場的一部分。這場戰役扭轉了戰局,美軍並開始重占失去的南方土地。

The Patriot

The Patriot is a 2000 English Film stars Mel Gibson , Roland Emmerich , Robert Rodat , Dean Devlin , Mark Gordon , Gary Levinsohn , John Williams , Caleb Deschanel , Kirk M. Petruccelli , Barry Chusid , Victor J. Zolfo , Deborah Lynn Scott , Heath Ledger , Joely Richardson , Jason Isaacs , Tchéky Karyo , Chris Cooper , Lisa Brenner , Tom Wilkinson , Leon Rippy , Donal Logue , Adam Baldwin , Jay Arlen Jones , Joey D. Vieira , Gregory Smith , Skye McCole Bartusiak , Trevor Morgan , Bryan Chafin , Peter Woodward , Logan Lerman , Rene Auberjonois , Charles Black , Shane Ayon , Mika Boorem , Mary Jo Deschanel , Jamieson Price , Grahame Wood , Beatrice Bush , Shan Omar Huey , Hank Stone , Kirk Fox , Jack Moore , Mark Twogood , Colt Romberger , Terry Layman , Shannon Eubanks , Bill Roberson , Andy Stahl , Kristian Truelsen , Kanin Howell , Mark Jeffrey Miller , Zach Hanner , Dara Coleman , Randell Haynes , John Storey , Greg Good , John F. Dzencelowcz II , Kyle Richard Engels , John Bennes , Roy McCrerey , P. Dion Moore , Tyler Long , John H. Bush , Gil Johnson , Scott Miles , Derrick B. Young , Le Roy Seabrook , Samuel Brown Jr. , Samuel Brown Sr. , Lillie L. Harris , Braima Moiwai , Patrick Tatopoulos , John Curran , David Bloch , April Webster , Thomas Nellen , Alyssa Fong , Michael Dahan , Roland Emmerich , Ute Emmerich , William Fay , Dionne McNeff , Peter Winther , David Brenner , Christopher Holmes , Julie Monroe , James Dyer , Victor J. Zolfo , Richard F. Mays , Robert A. Blackburn , Clete Cetrone , Pedro Barquin , Larry A. Cornick , John Rotan , Sean Bernard , Warren Manser , Birger Laube , Birger Laube , Chad S. Frey , Reid Russell , Dustin Blauvelt , Alan R. Disler , Dick Deats , Harry K. Garvin , Lahly Poore , Diane Crooke , Kay Georgiou , Susan Buffington , Judith H. Bickerton , Julie Callihan , Zandra Harding , Jeanie Baker , Gillian Albinski , Harry Lu , Christopher Flournoy , James Marbas , Loren Bess , Dana Kroeger , Leo Corey Castellano , James K. Jensen , Jessee J. Clarkson , Ivica Bilich , Dawn M. Baker , Peter Winther , Paolo Moscatelli , Clyde D. Baisey , James M. Crumley Jr. , Robert Minsk , Yves De Bono , Randy McKenney , Freddie Hice , Stanton Barrett , John Duino , John Rice Sr. , Jon Carpenter , Shane Greedy , Rachel Aberly , Nick Brandon , Keith Collea , Brigitte Daloin , Chris Brighton , David Orr , Lee Grubin , Sean Devine , Sean Devine , Jack McCollum , Ronald M. Betts , Bill Greenberg , Jerry C. Deats , Elizabeth Greenberg , Cindi Hobgood , Christina Vaeth , Taylor Ammons , Heidi Schuller , Mary Weisgerber Meyer , Ozzy Inguanzo , Anthony Cargioli , Karen Baker Landers , Matthew Dettmann , John Neufeld , Jeffree Bloomer , Oscar G. Castillo , Kelvin Lee , Andy Barrios , Adam Frazier , Adam Frazier , Terry Chapman , Tim T. Cunningham , Fiona Bull , Thomas Dadras , Timothy Burgard , Adria Later , Joni Cuquet , Randall D. Wilkins , Tad Griffith , R.A. Rondell , Martin Anderson , Anderson Martin , Billy D. Lucas , Bobby McLaughlin , Brian Bennett , Brian Brown , Brian Duffy , Cal Johnson , Casey O'Neill , Chris Howell , Chris O'Hara , Christian J. Fletcher , Chuck Hosack , Clay M. Lilley , Clifford Happy , Cooper Taylor , Craig Rondell , Dale Frye , David Paul Lord , David Walling , Davis Bates , Debbie Lynn Ross , Dustin Meier , Eric Miranda , Erik Rondell , Glen Yrigoyen , Jacob Chambers , James M. Churchman , James M. Halty , Jim Pratt , Jason Gray , Jason Rodriguez , Jimmy Waitman , John Meier , John T. Cypert , John Zimmerman , Kanin Howell , Kevin L. Jackson , Lance Gilbert , Larry Rippenkroeger , Lex D. Geddings , Lonnie R. Smith Jr. , Matthew Taylor , Mic Rodgers , Michael Gaines , Mike Kirton , Mike Pridgen , Mike Watson , Patrick M. Walsh , Richard Bucher , Rok Cvetkov , Thirl Haston , Thomas Robinson Harper , Tim Gilbert , Tommy J. Huff , Troy Brown , Troy Gilbert , Chris Jargo , Chris Serenil , Melissa Elliott , David Acord , Conny Fauser , Mark C. McManus , Xye , Glenn Karpf , Mortimer Warlimont , Kosta Saric , Drew McKeen , Jonathan F. Styrlund , Dan Kneece , Dan Kneece , Dan Kneece , Darin A. Drennan , Darin A. Drennan , Bill Diaz , Dave Rand , Eric Tablada , Ira Shain , Manny Wong , Scott Holmes , Scott Holmes , Todd Harvey , Bob Bowman , Chris Winter , Drake Jenevein , Laura Graham , Michele Perrone , Michelle Pazer , Tom Reta , Debra Light , Jeff Williams , Susan Ehrhart , Scott Getzinger , Janelle Showalter , Lee W. Lebaigue , Philip D. Morrill , Knox White , Laura Reimer , Sean Yaple , Ben T. Sineath Jr. , Frank Zito , Tim Kottyan , Stephanie Corsalini , Michelle Schluter-Ford , Scott Baldyga , Colin J. Campbell , Jim Grce , David Fogg , Thomas Lauifi , Lois DeArmond , Mitchell Ray Kenney , Paul H. Lopez , Abra Grupp , Brian Wolf , Colin Feist , Cristin Pescosolido , Doug Tubach , Mark Vargo , Ueli Steiger , Antonio V. Garrido , Stephen Drinon , Brett Leslie , Chris Gorden , David Carlton White , Genna Long , Jan Overson , John Lybrand , John McLaughlin , Neil Castles Jr. , Rick Parkinson , Tina Del Castillo , Tyler C. Daum , Ben Noble , Harrison Palmer , Mark Franco , Clyde E. Bryan , Gary L. Camp , Mike Repeta , Philippe Cointepas , Kim H. Winther , Paul F. Bernard , Michael McCusker , Tony Negrete , Gary A. Hecker , Larry Kemp , Lou Kleinman , Paul Jyrälä , Daniel Dietrich , Geoff Cormier , K. Drew Fuller , Michael Samarzich , Richard M. Cole , William Rampey , Alex Klabukov , Dave Spencer , John Emory , Pat O'Mara , Sean Wright , David Halsey , Geraldine Jones , Matthew Petty , Nancy Keslar , Roxanne Ferguson , Suzy Mazzarese-Allison , Amy Andrews , Anthony T. Marra II , Dennis Zoppe , Kelvin R. Trahan , Barney Burman , Wendy Bell , Kahlil Fadel , Sofie Scherz , Anita Brabec , Darwin Hensley , Kim Collea , Kristin Ryals , Leigh Ann Yandle , Patty York , Andreas Fischer , George da Silva , Michel Lazarus , René Willand , Saskia Stoever , Silke Hartung , Tim Peters , Volker Reichenberger , Andrew Bain , Bruce Dukov , George Doering , James Thatcher , Mark O'Connor , Tom Boyd , Wade Culbreath , Mo Henry , Conrad Pope , Joel McNeely , Danielle Couture , Stephen Eno , Mike Revell , Justine Hebron , R. David Burns , Wayne W. Whited , Jonathan Gaynor , Doug Harlocker , Frank J. Hart , Joe Golz , Peter Damien , William S. Lake , Brian Powell , Daniel Williams , Daniel Williams , Elliott Glick , John W. Morgan , Ricky Riggs , Shawn Murphy , Suzette Gaconnier , Alice Powell , Lars P. Winther , Robert C. Albertell , Jessica S. Smith , Kelly Everett , Leigh Leverett , Steve Park , Clare Scarpulla , Greg Papalia , Noelle King , Sloane U'Ren , Chester Lee Henderson Jr. , Douglas G. Young , Frank M. Fleming , George W. Harding III , John France , Larry Sauls , Michael Hansen , Michael Thurman , Patrick King , Sean Keenan , Shannon M. Brice , Billy Fields , Heidi Jo Gilbert , Julie Fay , Peter J. Dowd Jr. , Todd J. Labarowski , David Baldwin , Victor J. Hernandez , Dan Sharp , Ante Dugandzic , Robert DeVine , Jens Döldissen , Girard Swan , Michael Hansen , Josh Kemble , David Orr , David A. Cohen , David A. Cohen , Jeff McManus , Lauren Stephens , directed by Robert C. Albertell & music by Lauren Stephens.