Star Trek (2009) Movie Details

Star Trek (PG-13)
English
J.J. Abrams , Dawn Gilliam , Petra Jorgensen , Vanessa Meier , Nicole Rubio , Tommy Gormley , Danny Green , Hal Olofsson
Michael Giacchino , Bob Baron , Robert Deschaine , Charleen Richards , Greg Crawford , David Lucarelli , Paul Flinchbaugh , Branden Spencer , Michael Piotrowski , Patrick Martens , Chris Quilty , Kerry Dean Williams , Daniel S. Irwin , Laura Harris Atkinson , Victor Ray Ennis , Robin Harlan , Sarah Monat , Randy Singer , Thomas W. Small , Phillip W. Palmer , Scott Martin Gershin , Geoffrey G. Rubay , Ann Scibelli , Tim Walston , Mark Ormandy , Ben Wilkins , David Barbee , Glenn T. Morgan , Peter J. Devlin , Tim Gomillion , Matt Patterson , Dennis Rogers , Anna Behlmer , David Giammarco , Cory Mandel , Paul Massey , Andy Nelson , Alan Rankin , Mark P. Stoeckinger
Paramount Pictures , Spyglass Entertainment , Bad Robot , MavroCine Pictures GmbH & Co. KG
(India)
2 hr 6 mins
6.6/10
Rating: 6.6/10 from 112 users

Star Trek Movie Cast

Chris Pine
as Kirk
Zachary Quinto
as Spock
Leonard Nimoy
as Old Spock
Eric Bana
as Nero
Bruce Greenwood
as Christopher Pike
Karl Urban
as Leonard 'Bones' McCoy
Zoe Saldana
as Nyota Uhura
Simon Pegg
as Scotty
John Cho
as Hikaru Sulu
Anton Yelchin
as Pavel Chekov
Ben Cross
as Sarek
Winona Ryder
as Amanda Grayson
Chris Hemsworth
as George Kirk
Jennifer Morrison
as Winona Kirk
Rachel Nichols
as Galia
Faran Tahir
as Captain Robau
Greg Ellis
as Chief Engineer Olsen
Scottie Thompson
as Nero's Wife
Paul McGillion
as Barracks Officer
Lucia Rijker
as Romulan Communications Officer
Jimmy Bennett
as Young James T. Kirk
Greg Grunberg
as Stepdad (voice)
Lisa Vidal
as Barracks Officer
Jacob Kogan
Jacob Kogan as Young Spock
Tyler Perry
as Admiral Richard Barnett
Amanda Foreman
as Hannity
Diora Baird
as The Wrong Orion
Sufe Bradshaw
as Cadet Alien
Tony Elias
Tony Elias as Officer Pitts (as Antonio Elias)
Sean Gerace
Sean Gerace as Tactical Officer
Randy Pausch
Randy Pausch as Kelvin Crew Member
Tim Griffin
as Kelvin Engineer
Freda Foh Shen
as Kelvin Helmsman
Kasia Kowalczyk
Kasia Kowalczyk as Kelvin Alien (as Katarzyna Kowalczyk)
Jason Brooks
as Romulan Helmsman
Sonita Henry
Sonita Henry as Kelvin Doctor
Kelvin Yu
as Medical Technician
Marta Martin
Marta Martin as Medical Technician
Tavarus Conley
Tavarus Conley as Kelvin Crew Member
Jeff Castle
Jeff Castle as Kelvin Crew Member
Billy Brown
as Med Evac Pilot
Spencer Daniels
as Johnny
Jeremy Fitzgerald
as Iowa Cop
Zoe Chernov
Zoe Chernov as Vulcan Student
Max Chernov
Max Chernov as Vulcan Student
Lorenzo James Henrie
as Vulcan Bully (as James Henrie)
Colby Paul
Colby Paul as Vulcan Bully
Cody Klop
Cody Klop as Vulcan Bully
Akiva Goldsman
as Vulcan Council Member
Anna Katarina
as Vulcan Council Member
Douglas Tait
as Long Face Bar Alien
Tony Guma
as Lew the Bartender
Gerald W. Abrams
as Barfly
James McGrath
James McGrath as Barfly (as James McGrath Jr.)
Jason Matthew Smith
as Burly Cadet
Marcus Young
as Burly Cadet
Bob Clendenin
as Shipyard Worker (as Robert Clendenin)
Darlene Tejeiro
Darlene Tejeiro as Flight Officer (as Darlena Tejeiro)
Reggie Lee
as Test Administrator
Jeffrey Byron
as Test Administrator
Jonathan Dixon
as Simulator Tactical Officer
Ben Binswagner
Ben Binswagner as Admiral James Komack
Margot Farley
as College Council Stenographer
Alex Nevil
Alex Nevil as Shuttle Officer
Kimberly Arland
as Kimberly Arland
Jeff Chase
as Cadet Alien
Charles Haugk
Charles Haugk as Enterprise Crew Member (as Charlie Haugk)
Nana Hill
Nana Hill as Enterprise Crew Member
Michael Saglimbeni
Michael Saglimbeni as Enterprise Crew Member
John Blackman
John Blackman as Enterprise Crew Member
Jack Millard
Jack Millard as Enterprise Crew Member
Shaela Luter
Shaela Luter as Enterprise Crew Member
Sabrina Morris
Sabrina Morris as Enterprise Crew Member
Michelle Parylak
Michelle Parylak as Enterprise Crew Member
Oz Perkins
as Enterprise Communiations Officer
Michael Berry Jr.
as Romulan Tactical Officer
Pasha D. Lychnikoff
Pasha D. Lychnikoff as Romulan Commander (as Pasha Lychnikoff)
Matthew Beisner
Matthew Beisner as Romulan Crew Member
Neville Page
as Romulan Crew Member
Jesper Inglis
Jesper Inglis as Romulan Crew Member
Marlene Forte
as Transport Chief
Leonard O. Turner
as Vulcan Elder
Mark Bramhall
as Vulcan Elder
Ronald F. Hoiseck
Ronald F. Hoiseck as Vulcan Elder
Irene Roseen
as Vulcan Elder
Jeff O'Haco
Jeff O'Haco as Vulcan Elder
Deep Roy
as Keenser
Majel Barrett
as Starfleet Computer (voice) (as Majel Barrett Roddenberry)
Rico E. Anderson
as Council Member - Captain Kelley Bogel (uncredited)
Richard Arnold
Richard Arnold as Romulan Science Tech (uncredited)
Tad Atkinson
Tad Atkinson as Amphibian Prisoner (uncredited)
Leslie Augustine
Leslie Augustine as Doctor (uncredited)
Johnny Baca
Johnny Baca as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Sala Baker
as Drill Tower Romulan (uncredited)
Leo Baligaya
Leo Baligaya as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Corey Becker
Corey Becker as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Jessica Boss
Jessica Boss as Bridgeport Cadet (uncredited)
Neil S. Bulk
Neil S. Bulk as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
James Cawley
James Cawley as Enterprise Crewmember (uncredited)
Brad Champagne
Brad Champagne as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Zachary Culbertson
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Calvin Dean
as Security Officer Daniels (uncredited)
Christopher Doohan
Christopher Doohan as Starfleet Officer (uncredited)
Claire Doré
Claire Doré as Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
Mark Casimir Dyniewicz
Mark Casimir Dyniewicz as Klingon Prisoner - Nero's Flashback (uncredited)
Etienne Eckert
Etienne Eckert as Vulcan Federation Officer (uncredited)
Ken Edling
Ken Edling as Doctor (uncredited)
Aliza Finley
Aliza Finley as Hurried Cadet with Clipboard (uncredited)
Ian Fisher
as Shipyard Worker (uncredited)
Mathew Thomas Foss
Mathew Thomas Foss as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Massi Furlan
as Missile Launcher (uncredited)
Victor Garber
as Klingon Interrogator (scenes deleted) (uncredited)
Tommy Germanovich Jr.
Tommy Germanovich Jr. as FourSquare (uncredited)
Mary Grace
Mary Grace as Shipyard Bar Patron (uncredited)
Wyatt Gray
Wyatt Gray as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Joshua Greene
Joshua Greene as Child Running in Snow (uncredited)
Nancy Guerriero
Nancy Guerriero as Crew Member (uncredited)
Justin Rodgers Hall
Justin Rodgers Hall as Starfleet Security Officer (uncredited)
Jeffery Hauser
Jeffery Hauser as Kelvin Crew Member (uncredited)
Brad William Henke
as Uncle Frank (uncredited) (unconfirmed)
Elizabeth Ingalls
as Enterprise Nurse (uncredited)
Christopher Karl Johnson
as Shipyard Worker (uncredited)
Jolene Kay
as Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
Sarah Klaren
Sarah Klaren as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Makiko Konishi
Makiko Konishi as Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
Bryan Lee
Bryan Lee as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Daniel D. Lee
Daniel D. Lee as Starfleet Commander (uncredited)
Anne Leighton
as Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
Steve Luna
Steve Luna as Lieutenant Star Fleet Command (uncredited)
Aaron Lynch
Aaron Lynch as Flight Operational Air Safety Conductor (uncredited)
Justin Malachi
Justin Malachi as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Nav Mann
Nav Mann as Romulan Crew Member Placing Bomb (uncredited)
Paul Marshall
Paul Marshall as Bar Patron (uncredited)
Owen Martin
Owen Martin as Alien Cadet / Enterprise Crew (uncredited)
Taylor McCluskey
Taylor McCluskey as Kelvin Alien (uncredited)
Matthew McGregor
Matthew McGregor as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
as Kelvin Computer (uncredited)
Patrizia Milano
Patrizia Milano as Councilwoman (uncredited)
Kevin Moser
Kevin Moser as Enterprise Crewman (uncredited)
Jonathan W.D. Newkerk
Jonathan W.D. Newkerk as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Westley Nguyen
Westley Nguyen as Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
Jim Nieb
Jim Nieb as Sal (uncredited)
Andres Perez-Molina
Andres Perez-Molina as Romulan Crew Member (uncredited)
Mark Phelan
as Romulan (uncredited)
Damion Poitier
as Drill Hanson #1 (uncredited)
Rahvaunia
Rahvaunia as Academy Teacher (uncredited)
Bertrand Roberson Jr.
as Shuttle Cadet (uncredited)
Deborah Rombaut
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Leonard Jonathan Ruebe
Leonard Jonathan Ruebe as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Ramona Seymour
Ramona Seymour as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
William Morgan Sheppard
as Vulcan Science Minister (uncredited)
Katie Soo
Katie Soo as Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
Arne Starr
as Lt. Cmdr. Engineeriring (uncredited)
Ronnie Steadman
Ronnie Steadman as Shuttle Pilot (uncredited)
Joseph Stephens Jr.
Joseph Stephens Jr. as Cadet Officer (uncredited)
Joseph Steven
Joseph Steven as Romulan Engineer (uncredited)
T.J. Storm
as Klingon Agitator (uncredited)
Paul Townsend
Paul Townsend as Starfleet Security Officer (uncredited)
Scott Trimble
as Klingon Prison Guard (uncredited)
Errik Tustenuggee
Errik Tustenuggee as Federation Captain Cartwright (uncredited)
Ravi Valleti
Ravi Valleti as Cadet at Trial (uncredited)
Jason Vaughn
Jason Vaughn as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
A.J. Verel
as Enterprise Crewman (uncredited)
Brian Waller
Brian Waller as Vulcan Council Member (uncredited)
Steve Wharton
Steve Wharton as Star Fleet Cadet (uncredited)
Wil Wheaton
as Romulan (voice) (uncredited)
Brianna Womick
Brianna Womick as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Lynnanne Zager
as Enterprise Computer (voice) (uncredited)
Pavel Lychnikoff
as Romulan Officer
Darlena Tejeiro
as Flight Officer

Star Trek Crew List

Director :
Producer : J.J. Abrams
Executive Producer : Bryan Burk , Jeffrey Chernov , Alex Kurtzman , Roberto Orci
Producer : Damon Lindelof
Characters : Gene Roddenberry
Director of Photography : Daniel Mindel
Editor : Maryann Brandon , Mary Jo Markey
Casting : April Webster , Alyssa Weisberg
Production Design : Scott Chambliss
Writer : Roberto Orci , Alex Kurtzman
Original Music Composer :
Costume Design : Michael Kaplan
Makeup Department Head : Mindy Hall
Costume Supervisor : Linda Matthews
Art Direction : Keith P. Cunningham
Set Decoration : Karen Manthey
Digital Effects Supervisor : Mike Marcuzzi
Stunts : Damion Poitier
Construction Coordinator : Sebastian Milito
Stunts : Sala Baker
Art Direction : Curt Beech , Dennis Bradford , Luke Freeborn , Beat Frutiger , Gary Kosko
Supervising Art Director : Keith P. Cunningham
Contact Lens Painter : Cristina Patterson
Hair Department Head : Terry Baliel
Hair Supervisor : Terry Baliel , Aida Caefer
Hairstylist : Ginger Damon , Ketty Gonzalez , Teressa Hill , Jules Holdren , Colleen LaBaff , David Larson , Maynard Matthews , Rhonda O'Neal , Jason Green , Nicole DeFrancesco
Key Hair Stylist : Lana Heying
Key Makeup Artist : Debra Coleman
Makeup Artist : Rebecca Alling , Richard Alonzo , Tammy Ashmore , Andy Clement , René Dashiell Kerby , Bonita DeHaven , Jed Dornoff , Marianna Elias , Earl Ellis , Greg Funk , Mark Garbarino , Cynthia Hernandez , Tina Hoffman , Jamie Kelman , Ned Neidhardt , Lygia Orta , Ron Pipes , Margaret Prentice , Mike Smithson , Dave Snyder , Susan Stepanian , Jay Wejebe , Kimberly Felix , Richard Redlefsen
Prosthetic Makeup Artist : Richard Redlefsen , James MacKinnon , Stephen Bettles , Brian Sipe
Wigmaker : Bob Kretschmer , Erwin H. Kupitz
Art Department Coordinator : Christine Youngstrom
Assistant Art Director : Aaron Haye
Assistant Property Master : Jim Stubblefield , Joe Bergman
Concept Artist : Ryan Church , James Clyne , Ron Mendell , Daphne Yap , Mauricio Ruiz
Conceptual Illustrator : Fabian Lacey , Paul Ozzimo , John Eaves
Construction Buyer : Tony Wright
Construction Foreman : Tony Bridgers , Casey Morgan
Creature Design : Neville Page
Graphic Designer : Geoffrey Mandel , Peter Sattler , Clint Schultz
Property Master : Russell Bobbitt , Stephen McCumby
Set Designer : Dawn Brown , Kevin Cross , Andrea Dopaso , Scott Herbertson , Joseph Hiura , Tex Kadonaga , Harry E. Otto , Anne Porter , Andrew Reeder , Jane Wuu , William O. Hunter
Aerial Director of Photography : David B. Nowell
Assistant Camera : Bill Marti , John Rex Woodward , Steve Wolfe
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician : Chris Weigand , Edward J. Cox , Troy Webb
Best Boy Electric : Morten Petersen
Camera Loader : Craig Bauer
Camera Operator : Michael P. May , Daniel L. Turrett , Andrew Rowlands , Philippe Carr-Forster , Dale Myrand , William D. Barber
Steadicam Operator : Colin Anderson
Camera Production Assistant : Simon England , Anaïs Ganouna , Paul Samaniego
Chief Lighting Technician : John R. Manocchia , Christopher Prampin
Second Unit Cinematographer : Bruce McCleery
Dolly Grip : Larry Sweet , Michael Wahl , Sean Devine
Electrician : Danny Gonzalez , Dan Hawking , Patrick Hoeschen , Duane Katz , Douglas Kieffer , Damon Liebowitz , Joel A. Ruiz , William Streit , Tim Speed , Anthony Gudino , Jose Harb Jr. , Kyle Kovacs , Jonathan M. Wiener
Still Photographer : Zade Rosenthal , Scott Garfield
Techno Crane Operator : Bryan Fletchall , Brian McPherson
Underwater Director of Photography : Pete Romano
First Assistant Camera : Mateo Bourdieu
First Assistant "A" Camera : John T. Connor , Serge Nofield
First Assistant "B" Camera : Brad Peterman , Wally Sweeterman , Dan Ming
Lighting Technician : Mark Carlile , Jimmy Harritos , Jesse Mather , John Savedra , Hootly Weedn , Jerry Gregoricka , Joey Moran
Rigging Grip : Albert F. Bagley III , James C. DeGeeter , Ted Eachus , Adam W. Erler , Jason Erler , Jaime Heintz , Ricky Johnson , George Kallimanis , Gary Louzon , Philip Noble , Michael E. Pacheco , Nolan Pratt , Rick Pratt , Don Telles
Aerial Coordinator : Cliff Fleming
Dialect Coach : Michael Buster , Kathleen S. Dunn , Jessica Drake
Pilot : Alan D. Purwin
Researcher : Sean Gerace
Script Supervisor : Dawn Gilliam , Petra Jorgensen , Vanessa Meier , Nicole Rubio
Set Medic : Michael Hird
Title Designer : Andrew Kramer
Assistant Editor : Kerry Joseph Blackman
Color Timer : Jim Passon , Don Capoferri
Colorist : Greg Curry
Digital Intermediate : Nick Monton , Mike Chiado
Digital Intermediate Producer : Erik Rogers
First Assistant Editor : Julian Smirke , Lucyna Wojciechowski
ADR Mixer : Bob Baron , Robert Deschaine , Charleen Richards , Greg Crawford
ADR Recordist : David Lucarelli
Assistant Sound Editor : Paul Flinchbaugh , Branden Spencer
Boom Operator : Michael Piotrowski , Patrick Martens , Chris Quilty
ADR Supervisor : Kerry Dean Williams
Dialogue Editor : Daniel S. Irwin , Laura Harris Atkinson
First Assistant Sound Editor : Victor Ray Ennis
Foley Artist : Robin Harlan , Sarah Monat
Foley Mixer : Randy Singer
Foley Supervisor : Thomas W. Small
Production Sound Mixer : Phillip W. Palmer
Sound Designer : Scott Martin Gershin , Geoffrey G. Rubay , Ann Scibelli , Tim Walston
Sound Editor : Mark Ormandy , Ben Wilkins
Sound Effects Editor : David Barbee , Glenn T. Morgan
Sound Mixer : Peter J. Devlin
Sound Recordist : Tim Gomillion , Matt Patterson , Dennis Rogers
Sound Re-Recording Mixer : Anna Behlmer , David Giammarco , Cory Mandel , Paul Massey , Andy Nelson
Special Sound Effects : Ben Burtt
Supervising Sound Editor : Alan Rankin , Mark P. Stoeckinger
3D Artist : Paul Luna
Animation Supervisor : Paul Kavanagh
Animation : C. Michael Easton , Geoff Hemphill , Michael Bomagat , Mike Bomgat , Chris Mitchell , Erik Morgansen , Marla Newall , Rick O'Connor , Steve Rawlins , Greg Towner , Delio Tramontozzi , Chi Chung Tse , Tim Waddy , Andy Wong
Lead Animator : Erik Gamache
CG Supervisor : David August , Paul George Palop , Joakim Arnesson , Tom Fejes , Hilmar Koch , Nigel Sumner
Compositing Supervisor : Lou Pecora
Compositor : Steve Jaworski , Barry Safley , Jason Fleming
Concept Artist : Warren Fu , David Yee , Jerome Moo , Jorge Almeida
Creature Technical Director : Maurizio Giglioli , Greg Killmaster , Steve Sauers , Brian Paik , Renita Taylor
Digital Effects Supervisor : Darren Poe
Layout Supervisor : Terry Chostner
Matchmove Supervisor : Nowell Valeri
Matte Painter : Michele Moen
Pre-Visualization Supervisor : Nicholas Markel , David Dozoretz
Sequence Supervisor : Jay Cooper , Tory Mercer , Richard Bluff , Grady Cofer , Brian Connor , Raul Essig , Conny Fauser , Jeff Grebe , Gerald Gutschmidt , Jen Howard , Polly Ing , Cyrus Jam , Katrin Klaiber , François Lambert , Mark Nettleton , Daniel Pearson , Jason Rosson , Gregory Salter , Damian Steel , Chad Taylor , Todd Vaziri , John Walker , David Weitzberg , Leandro Estebecorena
Visual Effects Coordinator : Bron Barry , Stacy Bissell , Thomas Elder-Groebe , Ruheene Masand , Joseph Bell , Melanie Cussac
Visual Effects Editor : Greg Hyman , Martin Allan Kloner , Kevin LaNeave
Visual Effects Producer : Shari Hanson , Jill Brooks , Jeff Olson , Thomas Nittmann , Eric Withee
Visual Effects Production Assistant : Rachel Galbraith , Clayton Lyons , Ale Melendez , Joe Sambora
Visual Effects Production Manager : Lisa Todd
Visual Effects Supervisor : Roger Guyett , Kelly Port , Matt McDonald , Daniel P. Rosen , Russell Earl , Edson Williams , Stefano Trivelli
Visual Effects Technical Director : Dan Bornstein , Vicky McCann
Special Effects Coordinator : Burt Dalton
Special Effects Technician : Jay Bartus , Jeremiah Cooke , Curtis Decker , Eric Dressor , Clark James , Chris Jones , Joe Judd , Richard Kennedy , David Mesloh , Jesse Orozco , Jeff Pepiot , Bryan Phillips , Walter Polan , Michael Roundy , Christopher A. Suarez , Jonathan Tang , Tony Vandenecker , Dennis Yeager II , Jim Jolly , Richard Ratliff
Casting : Gaby Kester
ADR Voice Casting : Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Casting Assistant : Simone Chavoor , Bonita Deneen
Extras Casting : Carla Lewis , Colleen Kenneavy
Extras Casting Assistant : Natasha Delahunt
Extras Casting Coordinator : Maryellen Aviano
Ager/Dyer : Melissa Montague , Ada Akaji , Leticia Sandoval , Phyllis Thurber-Moffit
Assistant Costume Designer : Stacy Caballero
Costume Assistant : Paul Sinnott
Costume Illustrator : Phillip Boutte Jr. , Brian Valenzuela
Costumer : Carrie Arakaki , Amelia Buhrman , Jessica Carpenter , Adrienne Greshock , Bega Metzner , Brenda M. Ware , Bernadene Morgan
Key Costumer : Hilary Niederer , Leslie Sungail , Steve Constancio
Set Costumer : Myron Baker , Sue Crosby , Lisa A. Doyle , Mustapha Mimis , Andrew Nelson , Shelli Nishino , David Perrone , Gilbert Zamorano
First Assistant Director : Tommy Gormley , Danny Green , Hal Olofsson
Production Supervisor : Debbie Schwab

Star Trek International Release Dates

Country
Released Date
Country
Released Date
United States
07-05-2009
Singapore
07-05-2009
Malaysia
08-05-2009
India
07-05-2009

Star Trek Film Songs

Star Trek Songs are not available at this moment. You can add it using the "Add Missing Songs" button above

Other Popular Chris Pine Movies

Movie Star Trek Into Darkness
Movie Rise of the Guardians
Movie This Means War
Movie Unstoppable
Movie Smokin' Aces
Movie The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement

2387年,一顆極不穩定的超新星威脅了整個銀河系。史巴克大使駕駛著攜帶有「紅物質」(red matter)的飛船,試圖創造一個人工黑洞來消滅超新星。但是,在史巴克完成任務前,超新星已經吞噬掉了羅慕倫帝國的母星羅穆盧斯星。失去妻兒的羅慕倫採礦船納拉達號(Narada)艦長尼祿(Nero)將其母星與同族人民的毀滅歸罪於史巴克,急於向他復仇;然而,黑洞的事件視界困住了兩艘星艦,並把它們送到了過去。

Star Trek

Star Trek is a 2009 English Film stars Chris Pine , J.J. Abrams , J.J. Abrams , Bryan Burk , Jeffrey Chernov , Alex Kurtzman , Roberto Orci , Damon Lindelof , Gene Roddenberry , Daniel Mindel , Maryann Brandon , Mary Jo Markey , April Webster , Alyssa Weisberg , Scott Chambliss , Roberto Orci , Alex Kurtzman , Michael Giacchino , Zachary Quinto , Leonard Nimoy , Eric Bana , Bruce Greenwood , Karl Urban , Zoe Saldana , Simon Pegg , John Cho , Anton Yelchin , Ben Cross , Winona Ryder , Chris Hemsworth , Jennifer Morrison , Rachel Nichols , Faran Tahir , Clifton Collins Jr. , Greg Ellis , Scottie Thompson , Paul McGillion , Lucia Rijker , Jimmy Bennett , Greg Grunberg , Lisa Vidal , Jacob Kogan , Tyler Perry , Amanda Foreman , Diora Baird , Sufe Bradshaw , Tony Elias , Sean Gerace , Randy Pausch , Tim Griffin , Freda Foh Shen , Kasia Kowalczyk , Jason Brooks , Sonita Henry , Kelvin Yu , Marta Martin , Tavarus Conley , Jeff Castle , Billy Brown , Spencer Daniels , Jeremy Fitzgerald , Zoe Chernov , Max Chernov , Lorenzo James Henrie , Colby Paul , Cody Klop , Akiva Goldsman , Anna Katarina , Douglas Tait , Tony Guma , Gerald W. Abrams , James McGrath , Jason Matthew Smith , Marcus Young , Bob Clendenin , Darlene Tejeiro , Reggie Lee , Jeffrey Byron , Jonathan Dixon , Ben Binswagner , Margot Farley , Alex Nevil , Kimberly Arland , Jeff Chase , Charles Haugk , Nana Hill , Michael Saglimbeni , John Blackman , Jack Millard , Shaela Luter , Sabrina Morris , Michelle Parylak , Oz Perkins , Michael Berry Jr. , Pasha D. Lychnikoff , Matthew Beisner , Neville Page , Jesper Inglis , Marlene Forte , Leonard O. Turner , Mark Bramhall , Ronald F. Hoiseck , Irene Roseen , Jeff O'Haco , Deep Roy , Majel Barrett , Rico E. Anderson , Richard Arnold , Tad Atkinson , Leslie Augustine , Johnny Baca , Sala Baker , Leo Baligaya , Corey Becker , Jessica Boss , Neil S. Bulk , James Cawley , Brad Champagne , Zachary Culbertson , Calvin Dean , Christopher Doohan , Claire Doré , Mark Casimir Dyniewicz , Etienne Eckert , Ken Edling , Aliza Finley , Ian Fisher , Mathew Thomas Foss , Massi Furlan , Victor Garber , Tommy Germanovich Jr. , Mary Grace , Wyatt Gray , Joshua Greene , Nancy Guerriero , Justin Rodgers Hall , Jeffery Hauser , Brad William Henke , Elizabeth Ingalls , Christopher Karl Johnson , Jolene Kay , Sarah Klaren , Makiko Konishi , Bryan Lee , Daniel D. Lee , Anne Leighton , Steve Luna , Aaron Lynch , Justin Malachi , Nav Mann , Paul Marshall , Owen Martin , Taylor McCluskey , Matthew McGregor , Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson , Patrizia Milano , Kevin Moser , Jonathan W.D. Newkerk , Westley Nguyen , Jim Nieb , Andres Perez-Molina , Mark Phelan , Damion Poitier , Rahvaunia , Bertrand Roberson Jr. , Deborah Rombaut , Leonard Jonathan Ruebe , Ramona Seymour , William Morgan Sheppard , Katie Soo , Arne Starr , Ronnie Steadman , Joseph Stephens Jr. , Joseph Steven , T.J. Storm , Paul Townsend , Scott Trimble , Errik Tustenuggee , Ravi Valleti , Jason Vaughn , A.J. Verel , Brian Waller , Steve Wharton , Wil Wheaton , Brianna Womick , Lynnanne Zager , Pavel Lychnikoff , Darlena Tejeiro , Michael Kaplan , Mindy Hall , Linda Matthews , Keith P. Cunningham , Karen Manthey , Mike Marcuzzi , Damion Poitier , Sebastian Milito , Sala Baker , Curt Beech , Dennis Bradford , Luke Freeborn , Beat Frutiger , Gary Kosko , Keith P. Cunningham , Cristina Patterson , Terry Baliel , Terry Baliel , Aida Caefer , Ginger Damon , Ketty Gonzalez , Teressa Hill , Jules Holdren , Colleen LaBaff , David Larson , Maynard Matthews , Rhonda O'Neal , Jason Green , Nicole DeFrancesco , Lana Heying , Debra Coleman , Rebecca Alling , Richard Alonzo , Tammy Ashmore , Andy Clement , René Dashiell Kerby , Bonita DeHaven , Jed Dornoff , Marianna Elias , Earl Ellis , Greg Funk , Mark Garbarino , Cynthia Hernandez , Tina Hoffman , Jamie Kelman , Ned Neidhardt , Lygia Orta , Ron Pipes , Margaret Prentice , Mike Smithson , Dave Snyder , Susan Stepanian , Jay Wejebe , Kimberly Felix , Richard Redlefsen , Richard Redlefsen , James MacKinnon , Stephen Bettles , Brian Sipe , Bob Kretschmer , Erwin H. Kupitz , Christine Youngstrom , Aaron Haye , Jim Stubblefield , Joe Bergman , Ryan Church , James Clyne , Ron Mendell , Daphne Yap , Mauricio Ruiz , Fabian Lacey , Paul Ozzimo , John Eaves , Tony Wright , Tony Bridgers , Casey Morgan , Neville Page , Geoffrey Mandel , Peter Sattler , Clint Schultz , Russell Bobbitt , Stephen McCumby , Dawn Brown , Kevin Cross , Andrea Dopaso , Scott Herbertson , Joseph Hiura , Tex Kadonaga , Harry E. Otto , Anne Porter , Andrew Reeder , Jane Wuu , William O. Hunter , David B. Nowell , Bill Marti , John Rex Woodward , Steve Wolfe , Chris Weigand , Edward J. Cox , Troy Webb , Morten Petersen , Craig Bauer , Michael P. May , Daniel L. Turrett , Andrew Rowlands , Philippe Carr-Forster , Dale Myrand , William D. Barber , Colin Anderson , Simon England , Anaïs Ganouna , Paul Samaniego , John R. Manocchia , Christopher Prampin , Bruce McCleery , Larry Sweet , Michael Wahl , Sean Devine , Danny Gonzalez , Dan Hawking , Patrick Hoeschen , Duane Katz , Douglas Kieffer , Damon Liebowitz , Joel A. Ruiz , William Streit , Tim Speed , Anthony Gudino , Jose Harb Jr. , Kyle Kovacs , Jonathan M. Wiener , Zade Rosenthal , Scott Garfield , Bryan Fletchall , Brian McPherson , Pete Romano , Mateo Bourdieu , John T. Connor , Serge Nofield , Brad Peterman , Wally Sweeterman , Dan Ming , Mark Carlile , Jimmy Harritos , Jesse Mather , John Savedra , Hootly Weedn , Jerry Gregoricka , Joey Moran , Albert F. Bagley III , James C. DeGeeter , Ted Eachus , Adam W. Erler , Jason Erler , Jaime Heintz , Ricky Johnson , George Kallimanis , Gary Louzon , Philip Noble , Michael E. Pacheco , Nolan Pratt , Rick Pratt , Don Telles , Cliff Fleming , Michael Buster , Kathleen S. Dunn , Jessica Drake , Alan D. Purwin , Sean Gerace , Dawn Gilliam , Petra Jorgensen , Vanessa Meier , Nicole Rubio , Michael Hird , Andrew Kramer , Kerry Joseph Blackman , Jim Passon , Don Capoferri , Greg Curry , Nick Monton , Mike Chiado , Erik Rogers , Julian Smirke , Lucyna Wojciechowski , Bob Baron , Robert Deschaine , Charleen Richards , Greg Crawford , David Lucarelli , Paul Flinchbaugh , Branden Spencer , Michael Piotrowski , Patrick Martens , Chris Quilty , Kerry Dean Williams , Daniel S. Irwin , Laura Harris Atkinson , Victor Ray Ennis , Robin Harlan , Sarah Monat , Randy Singer , Thomas W. Small , Phillip W. Palmer , Scott Martin Gershin , Geoffrey G. Rubay , Ann Scibelli , Tim Walston , Mark Ormandy , Ben Wilkins , David Barbee , Glenn T. Morgan , Peter J. Devlin , Tim Gomillion , Matt Patterson , Dennis Rogers , Anna Behlmer , David Giammarco , Cory Mandel , Paul Massey , Andy Nelson , Ben Burtt , Alan Rankin , Mark P. Stoeckinger , Paul Luna , Paul Kavanagh , C. Michael Easton , Geoff Hemphill , Michael Bomagat , Mike Bomgat , Chris Mitchell , Erik Morgansen , Marla Newall , Rick O'Connor , Steve Rawlins , Greg Towner , Delio Tramontozzi , Chi Chung Tse , Tim Waddy , Andy Wong , Erik Gamache , David August , Paul George Palop , Joakim Arnesson , Tom Fejes , Hilmar Koch , Nigel Sumner , Lou Pecora , Steve Jaworski , Barry Safley , Jason Fleming , Warren Fu , David Yee , Jerome Moo , Jorge Almeida , Maurizio Giglioli , Greg Killmaster , Steve Sauers , Brian Paik , Renita Taylor , Darren Poe , Terry Chostner , Nowell Valeri , Michele Moen , Nicholas Markel , David Dozoretz , Jay Cooper , Tory Mercer , Richard Bluff , Grady Cofer , Brian Connor , Raul Essig , Conny Fauser , Jeff Grebe , Gerald Gutschmidt , Jen Howard , Polly Ing , Cyrus Jam , Katrin Klaiber , François Lambert , Mark Nettleton , Daniel Pearson , Jason Rosson , Gregory Salter , Damian Steel , Chad Taylor , Todd Vaziri , John Walker , David Weitzberg , Leandro Estebecorena , Bron Barry , Stacy Bissell , Thomas Elder-Groebe , Ruheene Masand , Joseph Bell , Melanie Cussac , Greg Hyman , Martin Allan Kloner , Kevin LaNeave , Shari Hanson , Jill Brooks , Jeff Olson , Thomas Nittmann , Eric Withee , Rachel Galbraith , Clayton Lyons , Ale Melendez , Joe Sambora , Lisa Todd , Roger Guyett , Kelly Port , Matt McDonald , Daniel P. Rosen , Russell Earl , Edson Williams , Stefano Trivelli , Dan Bornstein , Vicky McCann , Burt Dalton , Jay Bartus , Jeremiah Cooke , Curtis Decker , Eric Dressor , Clark James , Chris Jones , Joe Judd , Richard Kennedy , David Mesloh , Jesse Orozco , Jeff Pepiot , Bryan Phillips , Walter Polan , Michael Roundy , Christopher A. Suarez , Jonathan Tang , Tony Vandenecker , Dennis Yeager II , Jim Jolly , Richard Ratliff , Gaby Kester , Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson , Simone Chavoor , Bonita Deneen , Carla Lewis , Colleen Kenneavy , Natasha Delahunt , Maryellen Aviano , Melissa Montague , Ada Akaji , Leticia Sandoval , Phyllis Thurber-Moffit , Stacy Caballero , Paul Sinnott , Phillip Boutte Jr. , Brian Valenzuela , Carrie Arakaki , Amelia Buhrman , Jessica Carpenter , Adrienne Greshock , Bega Metzner , Brenda M. Ware , Bernadene Morgan , Hilary Niederer , Leslie Sungail , Steve Constancio , Myron Baker , Sue Crosby , Lisa A. Doyle , Mustapha Mimis , Andrew Nelson , Shelli Nishino , David Perrone , Gilbert Zamorano , Tommy Gormley , Danny Green , Hal Olofsson , Debbie Schwab , directed by Hal Olofsson & music by Mark P. Stoeckinger.