Végső állomás 3. (2006) Movie Details

Végső állomás 3. (R)
English
James Wong , Helga Ungurait , Tracy Young , Jack Hardy
Shirley Walker , Zack Davis , Michael Hertlein , Kimaree Long , Jon Title , Kerry Ann Carmean , Dino Dimuro , Michael Kamper , Mandell Winter , Christian P. Minkler , Jon Taylor , Dave McMoyler , Thomas Milano , Kimaree Long , Zack Davis , Zack Davis , Michelle Pazer , Michael Hertlein , Michael Hertlein , Lisa Varetakis , Nerses Gezalyan , Rob Young , Scott Aitken , Kim Carroll , Harvey Cohen , Robert Fernandez , Lars Bjerre
New Line Cinema , Zide-Perry Productions , Kumar Mobiliengesellschaft mbH & Co. Projekt Nr. 1 , Hard Eight Pictures , Matinee Pictures , Practical Pictures
(India)
1 hr 32 mins
7.7/10
Rating: 7.7/10 from 99 users

Végső állomás 3. Movie Cast

Mary Elizabeth Winstead
as Wendy Christensen
Ryan Merriman
as Kevin Fischer
Kris Lemche
as Ian McKinley
Alexz Johnson
as Erin Ulmer
Sam Easton
as Frankie Cheeks
Jesse Moss
as Jason Wise
Gina Holden
as Carrie Dreyer
Texas Battle
as Lewis Romero
Chelan Simmons
as Ashley Freund
Crystal Lowe
as Ashlyn Halperin
Amanda Crew
as Julie Christensen
Maggie Ma
Maggie Ma as Perry Malinowski
Ecstasia Sanders
as Amber Regan
Jody Racicot
as Bludworth
Patrick Gallagher
as Colquitt
Maggie Ma
Maggie Ma as Perry Malinowski
Jim Shield
as Paul Revere
Cory Monteith
as Kahill
Dylan Basu
Dylan Basu as Ethan
Alberto Ghisi
Alberto Ghisi as Harry
Stuart Cowan
Stuart Cowan as Launch Attendant
Harris Allan
Harris Allan as Ride Attendant
Nels Lennarson
as Clark
Jacob Rupp
as Polanski
R. David Stephens
R. David Stephens as Minister
Andrew Francis
as Payton
Graham Andrews
Graham Andrews as Ben Franklin
Tony Morelli
as Husband
Nesta Chapman
Nesta Chapman as Wife
Dustin Milligan
as Marcus
Lou Bollo
Lou Bollo as Tow Truck Driver
Colby Johannson
Colby Johannson as Lineman
Keith Dallas
as Offensive Lineman
Víctor Ayala
Víctor Ayala as M-80 Boys
Agam Darshi
as Laura
Dylan Basile
Dylan Basile as Sean
Matt Ellis
Matt Ellis as Subway Performer

Végső állomás 3. Crew List

Director :
Screenplay : James Wong , Glen Morgan
Producer : Glen Morgan , Craig Perry , Warren Zide , James Wong
Original Music Composer :
Director of Photography : Robert McLachlan
Editor : Chris G. Willingham
Casting : John Papsidera
Costume Design : Gregory Mah
Production Design : Mark S. Freeborn
Art Direction : Tony Wohlgemuth
Set Decoration : Mark Lane
Hairstylist : Debra Wiebe , Sarah Koppes
Makeup Artist : Pearl Louie , Tanya Hudson
Makeup Effects : Toby Lindala , Lance Webb , Harlow MacFarlane , Rachel Griffin
Assistant Art Director : Catherine Ircha
Construction Coordinator : Mike Rennison
Greensman : Frank Haddad , Darcy Wyness
Sculptor : Jim Bridge , Peter Salmon , Gary Young
Scenic Artist : Wayne Smith
Set Decoration Buyer : Lori Gillis
Set Designer : David Hadaway , Jim Ramsay
ADR & Dubbing : Zack Davis , Michael Hertlein , Kimaree Long
Dialogue Editor : Kimaree Long , Michelle Pazer , Lisa Varetakis
Sound Designer : Jon Title
Sound Effects Editor : Kerry Ann Carmean , Dino Dimuro , Michael Kamper , Mandell Winter
Sound Re-Recording Mixer : Christian P. Minkler , Jon Taylor
Supervising Sound Editor : Dave McMoyler
Special Effects Coordinator : Rory Cutler , Clay Shier
CG Supervisor : Eric Clements , Jason Crosby , Joey Lessard , Claude Precourt
Visual Effects Producer : Greg Baxter , Amy Beresford
Visual Effects Editor : Brigitte Daloin
Visual Effects Producer : Chris Del Conte , Matthew Lynch
Visual Effects Editor : Nicole Ratcliffe
Visual Effects Producer : Mandy Tankenson
Visual Effects Supervisor : Etienne Daigle , Allan Magled , Cristin Pescosolido , Tim Stevenson , Ariel Velasco-Shaw
Stunt Coordinator : J.J. Makaro
Gaffer : Bruce Borland
Camera Operator : Casey Hotchkiss
Second Unit Cinematographer : Michael Wrinch
Steadicam Operator : Peter Wilke , Chris McMullin
Still Photographer : Shane Harvey
Additional Camera : Glen A. Dickson
Rigging Gaffer : Gaetan Jalbert
Casting : Heike Brandstatter , Coreen Mayrs
Costume Supervisor : Hisami Yamamoto
First Assistant Editor : Logan Breit
Music Editor : Thomas Milano
Transportation Coordinator : Sylvia Nablo
Picture Car Coordinator : Fred Stephens
Script Supervisor : Helga Ungurait , Tracy Young
Location Manager : Danny McWilliams
Unit Publicist : Gloria Davies
Other : Jeff Cassidy
CG Supervisor : Eric Clement
Screenplay : Glen Morgan
CG Supervisor : Jason Crosby
ADR Editor : Kimaree Long
Dialogue Editor : Zack Davis
ADR Editor : Zack Davis , Michelle Pazer , Michael Hertlein
Dialogue Editor : Michael Hertlein
ADR Editor : Lisa Varetakis
Property Master : Wayne McLaughlin
Second Unit Director of Photography : Michael Wrinch
Camera Operator : Michael Wrinch
Sound Mixer : Nerses Gezalyan , Rob Young
Characters : Jeffrey Reddick
Associate Producer : Sheila Hanahan
Co-Producer : Art Schaefer
Executive Producer : Richard Brener , Richard Brener , Toby Emmerich , Matt Moore
Art Direction : Nancy Ford
Art Department Assistant : Adrian Hrytzak
Construction Foreman : Paul Rinaldi
Location Scout : Jamie Goehring
Property Master : Brian Epp
Props : Alexandra Cram
Set Dressing Artist : David Parke
First Assistant Camera : Dean Friss
Grip : Noah Shane
Key Grip : Fraser Boyle
Key Hair Stylist : Debra Wiebe
Key Makeup Artist : Tanya Hudson
Makeup Designer : Joann Fowler
Cableman : Ian Ferguson
Compositor : Michael Adkisson
Craft Service : Suzanne McGovern
Digital Producer : Janet Yale
Driver : Matt Bunten
Executive in Charge of Finance : Paul Prokop
Makeup Effects : Christopher Clark
Post Production Supervisor : Jay Vinitsky
Production Controller : Jon Davidson
Production Office Assistant : Dylan Jenkinson
Software Engineer : Berj Bannayan
Stand In : Tami DeSchutter
Stunts : Lou Bollo
Systems Administrators & Support : John Brake
Transportation Captain : Raymond Fairchild
Transportation Co-Captain : Bert Prevost
Utility Stunts : Sharon Simms
First Assistant Director : Jack Hardy
Color Timer : Michael Hatzer
Editorial Production Assistant : Max Engoian
Best Boy Electric : Derek Touvell
Best Boy Electrician : Paul Bougie
Electrician : Todd Helsley
Lighting Artist : Ian Allard
Rigging Grip : Jonathan Bosse
Casting Associate : Wendy O'Brien
Executive In Charge Of Post Production : Jody Levin
Executive In Charge Of Production : Erik Holmberg
Post Production Accountant : Scott Parker
Production Accountant : Lynell Bangs
Production Coordinator : Jennifer Metcalf
Production Supervisor : Michael Kowalski
Unit Production Manager : Penny Gibbs
Boom Operator : Scott Aitken
Musician : Kim Carroll
Orchestrator : Harvey Cohen
Scoring Mixer : Robert Fernandez
3D Animator : Jacques Dell
3D Artist : Mitch Gates
3D Modeller : Sylvain Allard
Executive Visual Effects Producer : Aaron Dem
Visual Effects : Graham T. McClusky
Visual Effects Coordinator : Richard Cote
Dialogue Editor : Lars Bjerre
Storyboard : Benton Jew

Végső állomás 3. International Release Dates

Country
Released Date
Country
Released Date
United States
10-02-2006
India
10-02-2006

Végső állomás 3. Film Songs

Végső állomás 3. Songs are not available at this moment. You can add it using the "Add Missing Songs" button above

Other Popular Mary Elizabeth Winstead Movies

Movie A Good Day to Die Hard
Movie Live Free or Die Hard
Movie Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
Movie Death Proof
Movie Sky High
Movie The Ring Two

V ďalšom pokračovaní sa tentokrát pozrieme do zábavného parku, kde má hlavná hrdinka Wendy predtuchu, že sa populárna horská dráha The Devil 's Flight vykoľají a všetci pasažieri zomrú. Podarí sa jej pár ľudí presvedčiť, aby vystúpili a následne z diaľky sledujú, ako sa Wendyina vízia uskutoční. Ako však už vieme z predošlých dielov, smrť sa nedá oklamať ...

Végső állomás 3.

Végső állomás 3. is a 2006 English Film stars Mary Elizabeth Winstead , James Wong , James Wong , Glen Morgan , Glen Morgan , Craig Perry , Warren Zide , James Wong , Shirley Walker , Robert McLachlan , Chris G. Willingham , Ryan Merriman , Kris Lemche , Alexz Johnson , Sam Easton , Jesse Moss , Gina Holden , Texas Battle , Chelan Simmons , Crystal Lowe , Amanda Crew , Maggie Ma , Ecstasia Sanders , Jody Racicot , Patrick Gallagher , Maggie Ma , Jim Shield , Cory Monteith , Dylan Basu , Alberto Ghisi , Stuart Cowan , Harris Allan , Alexander Kalugin , Nels Lennarson , Jacob Rupp , R. David Stephens , Andrew Francis , Graham Andrews , Tony Morelli , Nesta Chapman , Dustin Milligan , Lou Bollo , Colby Johannson , Keith Dallas , Víctor Ayala , Agam Darshi , Dylan Basile , Matt Ellis , John Papsidera , Gregory Mah , Mark S. Freeborn , Tony Wohlgemuth , Mark Lane , Debra Wiebe , Sarah Koppes , Pearl Louie , Tanya Hudson , Toby Lindala , Lance Webb , Harlow MacFarlane , Rachel Griffin , Catherine Ircha , Mike Rennison , Frank Haddad , Darcy Wyness , Jim Bridge , Peter Salmon , Gary Young , Wayne Smith , Lori Gillis , David Hadaway , Jim Ramsay , Zack Davis , Michael Hertlein , Kimaree Long , Kimaree Long , Michelle Pazer , Lisa Varetakis , Jon Title , Kerry Ann Carmean , Dino Dimuro , Michael Kamper , Mandell Winter , Christian P. Minkler , Jon Taylor , Dave McMoyler , Rory Cutler , Clay Shier , Eric Clements , Jason Crosby , Joey Lessard , Claude Precourt , Greg Baxter , Amy Beresford , Brigitte Daloin , Chris Del Conte , Matthew Lynch , Nicole Ratcliffe , Mandy Tankenson , Etienne Daigle , Allan Magled , Cristin Pescosolido , Tim Stevenson , Ariel Velasco-Shaw , J.J. Makaro , Bruce Borland , Casey Hotchkiss , Michael Wrinch , Peter Wilke , Chris McMullin , Shane Harvey , Glen A. Dickson , Gaetan Jalbert , Heike Brandstatter , Coreen Mayrs , Hisami Yamamoto , Logan Breit , Thomas Milano , Sylvia Nablo , Fred Stephens , Helga Ungurait , Tracy Young , Danny McWilliams , Gloria Davies , Jeff Cassidy , Eric Clement , Glen Morgan , Jason Crosby , Kimaree Long , Zack Davis , Zack Davis , Michelle Pazer , Michael Hertlein , Michael Hertlein , Lisa Varetakis , Wayne McLaughlin , Michael Wrinch , Michael Wrinch , Nerses Gezalyan , Rob Young , Jeffrey Reddick , Sheila Hanahan , Art Schaefer , Richard Brener , Richard Brener , Toby Emmerich , Matt Moore , Nancy Ford , Adrian Hrytzak , Paul Rinaldi , Jamie Goehring , Brian Epp , Alexandra Cram , David Parke , Dean Friss , Noah Shane , Fraser Boyle , Debra Wiebe , Tanya Hudson , Joann Fowler , Ian Ferguson , Michael Adkisson , Suzanne McGovern , Janet Yale , Matt Bunten , Paul Prokop , Christopher Clark , Jay Vinitsky , Jon Davidson , Dylan Jenkinson , Berj Bannayan , Tami DeSchutter , Lou Bollo , John Brake , Raymond Fairchild , Bert Prevost , Sharon Simms , Jack Hardy , Michael Hatzer , Max Engoian , Derek Touvell , Paul Bougie , Todd Helsley , Ian Allard , Jonathan Bosse , Wendy O'Brien , Jody Levin , Erik Holmberg , Scott Parker , Lynell Bangs , Jennifer Metcalf , Michael Kowalski , Penny Gibbs , Scott Aitken , Kim Carroll , Harvey Cohen , Robert Fernandez , Jacques Dell , Mitch Gates , Sylvain Allard , Aaron Dem , Graham T. McClusky , Richard Cote , Lars Bjerre , Benton Jew , directed by Jack Hardy & music by Lars Bjerre.