Halálos iramban - Hobbs és Shaw (2019) Movie Details

Halálos iramban - Hobbs és Shaw (A)
English
Simon Crane , Paul Barry , Julie Brown , Jillian Amburgey , Roxanne Cuenca , Kelly Maracin Krieg , Frazer Fennell-Ball , David Leitch
Tyler Bates
(India)
2 hr 16 mins
Watch On
Netflix Itunes

Halálos iramban - Hobbs és Shaw Movie Cast

Dwayne Johnson
as Luke Hobbs
Jason Statham
as Deckard Shaw
Jason Statham
as Deckard
Idris Elba
as Brixton
Vanessa Kirby
as Hattie Shaw
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren as Queenie Shaw
Eiza González
as Madame M
Eddie Marsan
as Professor Andreiko
Eliana Su'a
Eliana Su'a as Sam Hobbs
Cliff Curtis
as Jonah Hobbs
Lori Pelenise Tuisano
Lori Pelenise Tuisano as Sefina
John Tui
as Kal
Joshua Mauga
Joshua Mauga as Timo
Leati Anoa'i
as Mateo
Rob Delaney
as Agent Loeb
Alex King
Alex King as Lt. Grapefruit
Tom Wu
as Tsoi
as Lermotov
Georgia Meacham
Georgia Meacham as Party Model #1
Laura Porta
Laura Porta as Party Model #2
as Tattoo Assistant
Shiloh Coke
Shiloh Coke as Prison Guard
Joshua Coombes
Joshua Coombes as Young Deckard
Meesha Garbett
Meesha Garbett as Young Hattie
Harry Hickles
as Young Owen
Lucy McCormick
Lucy McCormick as L.A. Waitress
Stephen Mitchell
Stephen Mitchell as CIA Handler #1
Akie Kotabe
as CIA Handler #2
Felicity Dean
as Savoy Check-in Guest
Pete White
Pete White as London Cabbie
Peter Basham
Peter Basham as Agent at Hattie's #1
Noah Maxwell Clarke
Noah Maxwell Clarke as Agent at Hattie's #2
Joel MacCormack
Joel MacCormack as CIA Mapping Agent
Vineeta Rishi
Vineeta Rishi as Eteon Assistant
as Locke / Eteon Director (voice)
David Mumeni
David Mumeni as Eteon Computer Tech
Gavin Esler
Gavin Esler as U.K. Newsreader #1
Ansu Kabia
Ansu Kabia as U.K. Newsreader #2
Stephanie Vogt
as U.S. Newsreader
Dan Li
Dan Li as Chinese Newsreader
Adam Ganne
Adam Ganne as German Newsreader
Antonio Mancino
Antonio Mancino as Italian Newsreader
Dan H. McCormick
Dan H. McCormick as Paper Boy
Thalissa Teixeira
Thalissa Teixeira as Rosie's Nanny
James Dryden
James Dryden as British Custom Officer
Katia Elizarova
Katia Elizarova as Flight Attendant
Ella-Rae Smith
Ella-Rae Smith as Madame M's Crew #1
Rain Chan
Rain Chan as Madame M's Crew #2
Lee Anne Nyagodzi
Lee Anne Nyagodzi as Madame M's Crew #3
Maria Sergejeva
Maria Sergejeva as Madame M's Crew #4
Mackenzie Proll
Mackenzie Proll as Young Bully #1
Jack Kane
Jack Kane as Young Bully #2
Nathan Jones
as Russian Fighter Pilot
Spencer Wilding
as Eteon's Uber Merc
Axel Nu
Axel Nu as Eteon Medical Tech
Stephen Dunlevy
Stephen Dunlevy as Eteon Merc #1
Timothy Connolly
Timothy Connolly as Eteon Merc #2
David Leitch
as Eteon Helicopter Pilot
Michael Wildman
as U.K. Police Leader
Jobe Allen
Jobe Allen as Samoan Local (uncredited)
Manoj Anand
Manoj Anand as Airport Passenger (uncredited)
Lasco Atkins
Lasco Atkins as Construction Worker (uncredited)
Pualani Avaeoru
Pualani Avaeoru as Spouse (uncredited)
Leo Ayres
Leo Ayres as Gang Member (uncredited)
Philip John Bailey
Philip John Bailey as Soldier (uncredited)
Lyon Beckwith
Lyon Beckwith as Hobb's Cousin (uncredited)
Daniel Bernhardt
as Henchman (uncredited)
Kishore Bhatt
Kishore Bhatt as Airport Passenger (uncredited)
Martin Bratanov
Martin Bratanov as Kitchen Porter (uncredited)
Sergio Briones
Sergio Briones as Mercenary (uncredited)
Jill Buchanan
Jill Buchanan as Prison Visitor (uncredited)
Abbey Butler
Abbey Butler as Airport Steward (uncredited)
Conlan Casal
Conlan Casal as Mercenary (uncredited)
Tim Connolly
as Cocky Merc (uncredited)
Samantha Corcoran
Samantha Corcoran as Background Security (uncredited)
Richard Curtis
as Bicycle Courier (uncredited)
James 'JD Knight' Dunn
James 'JD Knight' Dunn as Infantry Henchman (uncredited)
Daniel Eghan
Daniel Eghan as Diner (uncredited)
Viktorija Faith
Viktorija Faith as Russian Plane Passenger (uncredited)
Francesca Fraser
Francesca Fraser as Wife Diner (uncredited)
Vickrem Gill
Vickrem Gill as Airport Steward (uncredited)
Michel Alexandre Gonzalez
Michel Alexandre Gonzalez as Hairdresser (uncredited)
Mark Gooden
Mark Gooden as Mechanic (uncredited)
Sonia Goswami
Sonia Goswami as City Woman (uncredited)
Layne Hannemann
Layne Hannemann as Hobbs' Cousin (uncredited)
Kevin Hart
as Air Marshall Dinkley (uncredited)
Patrick Holly
Patrick Holly as Passerby (uncredited)
Ruth Horrocks
Ruth Horrocks as City Woman (uncredited)
Kalanikauleleiaiwi Jardine
Kalanikauleleiaiwi Jardine as Auto Shop Worker (uncredited)
Lampros Kalfuntzos
Lampros Kalfuntzos as Russian Plane Passenger (uncredited)
Kyle Leatherberry
Kyle Leatherberry as Mercenary (uncredited)
Westley LeClay
Westley LeClay as Hobbs' Cousin (uncredited)
as Black Infantry Soldier (uncredited)
Marian Lorencik
Marian Lorencik as Russian Plane Passenger (uncredited)
Teresa Mahoney
Teresa Mahoney as Lady in Rain (uncredited)
Clay Mason
Clay Mason as Mercenary (uncredited)
Stephen McGowan
Stephen McGowan as Bio-Hazard Scientist (uncredited)
Peter Parker Mensah
Peter Parker Mensah as Black Infantry Soldier (uncredited)
Kelemete Misipeka
Kelemete Misipeka as Samoan War Dancer (uncredited)
Pingi Moli
Pingi Moli as Hobbs' Cousin (uncredited)
Richard James Montgomery
Richard James Montgomery as Mercenary / Talos Suit (uncredited)
Sascha Panknin
Sascha Panknin as Airport Passenger (uncredited)
Hio Pelesasa
Hio Pelesasa as Hobbs Cousin (uncredited)
Richard Price
as Passerby (uncredited)
Peter Rooney
Peter Rooney as Pedestrian (uncredited)
Israel Ruiz
Israel Ruiz as London City Worker (uncredited)
Rubens Saboia
Rubens Saboia as Black Infantry Soldier (uncredited)
Ben Santos
Ben Santos as Warehouse Engineer (uncredited)
Bernardo Santos
Bernardo Santos as Scientist (uncredited)
Dave Simon
Dave Simon as Security (uncredited)
David Sturgeon
David Sturgeon as Mercenary (uncredited)
Matt Symonds
Matt Symonds as Black infantry (uncredited)
Matt Townsend
Matt Townsend as City Man (uncredited)
Rutvig Vaid
Rutvig Vaid as International Tourist (uncredited)
Jay Waddell
Jay Waddell as Street Racer (uncredited)
Nicholas Walker
as Mercenary (uncredited)
Ryan Bailey
Ryan Bailey as Hector

Halálos iramban - Hobbs és Shaw Crew List

Producer : Jason Statham
Casting : Mary Vernieu
Sound Designer : Peter Brown
Original Music Composer :
Makeup Artist : Paul Pattison
Producer : Dwayne Johnson
Executive Producer : Steve Chasman
Casting : Lucy Bevan
Editor : Christopher Rouse
Art Direction : Simon McGuire
Producer : Chris Morgan
Story : Chris Morgan
Concept Artist : Max Berman
Set Decoration : Shane Vieau
Art Direction : David Allday
Set Decoration : Lisa Chugg
Stunt Coordinator : Simon Crane
Second Unit Director : Simon Crane
Production Design : David Scheunemann
Executive Producer : Ethan Smith
Unit Production Manager : Ethan Smith
Executive Producer : Kelly McCormick , Dany Garcia
Special Effects Supervisor : J.D. Schwalm
First Assistant Director : Paul Barry
Art Direction : Wolfgang Metschan
Electrician : Bruno Martins
Gaffer : Jeff Murrell
Screenplay : Drew Pearce
Stunt Driver : Tanner Foust
Assistant Art Director : William Eliscu
Camera Operator : Stefan von Borbély
Makeup Designer : Alessandro Bertolazzi
Visual Effects Supervisor : Jonathan Weber
Assistant Art Director : Ashley Winter
Visual Effects Producer : Mats Andersen
Visual Effects Supervisor : Stuart Lashley
Art Direction : Will Coubrough
Visual Effects Producer : Kim Phelan
Still Photographer : Frank Masi
Costumer : Marylou Lim
Script Supervisor : Julie Brown
Stunt Coordinator : Chris O'Hara
Steadicam Operator : Jason Ewart
Sound Re-Recording Mixer : Frank A. Montaño , Jon Taylor
Visual Effects Editor : Tom Partridge
Associate Producer : Kathy Chasen-Hay
Aerial Director of Photography : Hans Bjerno
Gaffer : Christopher Prampin
Assistant Art Director : Heather Noble
Costumer : Sean Haley
Art Department Coordinator : Christine Youngstrom
Aerial Director of Photography : John Marzano , Adam Dale
Still Photographer : Christopher Raphael
Gaffer : David Smith
Script Supervisor : Jillian Amburgey
Second Unit Cinematographer : Fraser Taggart
Second Unit Director of Photography : Fraser Taggart
Key Costumer : David Butler
Script Supervisor : Roxanne Cuenca
Property Master : Roy Chapman
Camera Operator : Oliver Loncraine
Prosthetic Makeup Artist : David Malinowski
Unit Publicist : Carol McConnaughey
Costume Supervisor : Nava R. Sadan
CG Supervisor : Christopher Downs
Art Direction : Choi Ho Man
Construction Foreman : Tim R. Lafferty
Assistant Editor : Jess Jansen
Digital Intermediate : Ian Sullivan
Supervising Art Director : Dominic Hyman
Art Direction : Remo Tozzi
Gaffer : Nikos Kalimerakis
Key Makeup Artist : Cristina Waltz
Camera Operator : Derek Walker
Costumer : Jessica Phillips
Key Grip : John Flemming
Lighting Technician : Dean Foard
Construction Manager : Dominic Ackland-Snow
3D Editor : Travis Dultz
Visual Effects Supervisor : Oliver Cubbage
Still Photographer : Daniel Smith
Visual Effects Supervisor : Dan Glass
Unit Production Manager : David Cain
Makeup Artist : JoJo Williams
Supervising Armorer : Liam Byrne
Steadicam Operator : Matthew A. Petrosky
Compositing Supervisor : John Brubaker
Visual Effects Producer : Adam Pere
Matchmove Supervisor : Matthew D'Angibau
Key Rigging Grip : Oscar Gomez
Visual Effects Editor : Barbara Holmes
Electrician : Nick Mitchell
Casting : Marisol Roncali
Libra Head Technician : Sean Rogers
Script Supervisor : Kelly Maracin Krieg
Visual Effects Editor : Sam Paul Toms
Armorer : Harry Lu
Supervising Armorer : Liam McCartney
Lighting Programmer : Matthew Deetsch
Sound Mixer : John Casali
Associate Producer : Nicole Furia
Camera Operator : Stamos Triantafyllos
Visual Effects Producer : Fatemeh Khoshkhou
First Assistant Editor : Jason Wasserman
Key Makeup Artist : Sara Kramer
Aerial Coordinator : Louis Delavenne
Set Costumer : Chloe Reynolds
Visual Effects Supervisor : Kyle McCulloch
Digital Intermediate Colorist : Dave Hussey
Animal Coordinator : Sue Chipperton
Aerial Camera Technician : Peter Graf
Hairstylist : Ralph Malani
Set Costumer : Eddie Gomez
Drone Pilot : Steven Blizzard
Key Hair Stylist : Ryō Murakawa
Key Costumer : Melody Koerber
Techno Crane Operator : Bogdan Iofciulescu
Visual Effects Producer : Anton Agerbo
Drone Pilot : Peter Ayriss
Visual Effects Editor : Danielle Millington-Peck
Assistant Art Director : Marc Bitz
Assistant Costume Designer : Courtney McClain
Ager/Dyer : Liz Oliver
Senior Animator : C.J. Burbage
CG Supervisor : Axel Akesson
Pre-Visualization Supervisor : Matt Perrin
Art Department Coordinator : Jennie Murphy
Visual Effects Production Manager : Kathryn Brillhart
Drone Pilot : Dani Rose
Key Grip : Mark Hyde
Art Direction : Charlotte Malynn
Assistant Art Director : Charlotte Malynn
Visual Effects Editor : Yu Ying Chien
Best Boy Electric : Dan Jones
Production Supervisor : Paige Chaytor
Key Grip : Charlie Wyldeck-Flowers
Visual Effects Production Manager : Jakris Smittant
Rigging Grip : Jason Selsor
Electrician : Neil Ashton
Matchmove Supervisor : Caleb Choo
Additional Editor : Mark Fitzgerald
Aerial Camera : Dan Godar
Creature Technical Director : Eric Moliner
Visual Effects Production Manager : Nelson Dsouza
Lighting Technician : Chris Milani
Senior Animator : Sianoosh Nasiriziba
Visual Effects Supervisor : Michael Brazelton
Matte Painter : Baptiste Chauveau
2D Supervisor : Dimitri Uradovskiy
Pre-Visualization Supervisor : Pawl Fulker
Visual Effects Producer : Josh Sykes